OLD VERSION OF THE CREDITS – ONLY HERE UNTIL WE DELETE 'M
PATTY HECTOR
MONAE VERBEKE
WAYNE WALKER
MONAE VERBEKE
WAYNE WALKER
PROJECT CONSULTANT
PROJECT CONSULTANT
SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
PROJECT CONSULTANT
SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
PATTY HECTOR
MONAE VERBEKE
WAYNE WALKER
MONAE VERBEKE
WAYNE WALKER
PROJECT CONSULTANT
PROJECT CONSULTANT
SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
PROJECT CONSULTANT
SENIOR RESEARCH ASSOCIATE
HARRY DAWSON
MEIGHAN MALONEY
MARK AXTON
CONSTANCE “LOLA” MALONEY
NATHAN KORNELIS
JEN ELKINGTON
MIKE ELLIOT
NATE JENKINS
TIKI:MOJO CREATIVE SERVICES
MILT RITER
MICHAEL GANDSEY
MISSION CONTROL
JESSE RECKLAW
ELIZABETH MARQUIS
HEADACHE FILMS
SW “CONCH” CONSER
RACHEL MILLER-HOWARD
RACHEL CHERRY
SARAH KOCH
JOHN KELTONIC
WILD IRISH CREATIVE GROUP
MEIGHAN MALONEY
MARK AXTON
CONSTANCE “LOLA” MALONEY
NATHAN KORNELIS
JEN ELKINGTON
MIKE ELLIOT
NATE JENKINS
TIKI:MOJO CREATIVE SERVICES
MILT RITER
MICHAEL GANDSEY
MISSION CONTROL
JESSE RECKLAW
ELIZABETH MARQUIS
HEADACHE FILMS
SW “CONCH” CONSER
RACHEL MILLER-HOWARD
RACHEL CHERRY
SARAH KOCH
JOHN KELTONIC
WILD IRISH CREATIVE GROUP
DIRECTOR/CINEMATOGRAPHER
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/WRITER
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
BUSINESS DIRECTOR
PROJECT MANAGER/WEB PRODUCER
ASSISTANT UNIT MANAGER/ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
VIDEO EDITOR/FRONT END WEB DEVELOPER
VIDEO EDITOR/FRONT END WEB DEVELOPER
WEB PRODUCER/DEVELOPER
EDITOR
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
COLOR CORRECTION
WEB DEVELOPER
UI/ UX & DESIGN
ILLUSTRATIONS/ANIMATIONS
ILLUSTRATIONS/ANIMATIONS
TREATMENT WRITER
COPY WRITER/EDITOR
STORY ASSISTANT
ORIGINAL MUSIC
SCRIPT WRITER
EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/WRITER
HEAD OF PRODUCTION
BUSINESS DIRECTOR
PROJECT MANAGER/WEB PRODUCER
ASSISTANT UNIT MANAGER/ASSOCIATE PRODUCER
VIDEO EDITOR/FRONT END WEB DEVELOPER
VIDEO EDITOR/FRONT END WEB DEVELOPER
WEB PRODUCER/DEVELOPER
EDITOR
AUDIO POST PRODUCTION
COLOR CORRECTION
WEB DEVELOPER
UI/ UX & DESIGN
ILLUSTRATIONS/ANIMATIONS
ILLUSTRATIONS/ANIMATIONS
TREATMENT WRITER
COPY WRITER/EDITOR
STORY ASSISTANT
ORIGINAL MUSIC
SCRIPT WRITER
JEFFREY BALL
JOHN SHEERAN
JOHN SHEERAN
CRAIG MUSBERGER
COLIN THREINEN
COLIN THREINEN
SCOTT BARTLETT
JAMES LEVY
JAMES LEVY
MILO DURBEN
GEORGE MAYS
GEORGE MAYS
JIM DAVIS
GEORGE MAYS
GERARD BONNETTE
KEITH NEELY
TOM VISSER
KEITH NEELY
TOM VISSER
MATT MONROE
GERARDO RODRIQUEZ JR.
PATRICK WILCOX
GERARDO RODRIQUEZ JR.
PATRICK WILCOX
ROB HAFFNER
MIKE SHEEREN
MIKE SHEEREN
ADAM LOBAUGH
JIM ZAMPATHAS
JIM ZAMPATHAS
NICK BORGES-SILVA
GRIFFITH JURGENS
RACHEL MILLER-HOWARD
GRIFFITH JURGENS
RACHEL MILLER-HOWARD
EMILY DURBEN
BRIAN MCOUAT
AVERY SMITHHART
BRIAN MCOUAT
AVERY SMITHHART
CC REPORTING & VIDEO CONFERENCING
SOUNDS RIGHT TRANSCRIPTION
TAYLOR EISELE
CHARLOTTE LINDLEY
GABRIELLA SIPE
SHAY SPATZ
CHARLOTTE LINDLEY
GABRIELLA SIPE
SHAY SPATZ
JOE CRISCOLA
MATT KOOP
TOBY STEIN
CONNOR THOMPSON
MATT KOOP
TOBY STEIN
CONNOR THOMPSON
BOB AND JANA BOYER
HEATHER DOYLE
DAVID LANKES
JOE AND KRISTEN SOUZA
PRCA
HEATHER DOYLE
DAVID LANKES
JOE AND KRISTEN SOUZA
PRCA
CHICAGO AVE. FIRE ARTS CTR.
GETTY IMAGES
ISTOCK PHOTO
DARRELL PETRY
GETTY IMAGES
ISTOCK PHOTO
DARRELL PETRY
ANCOM
PETER CORVALLIS PRODUCTIONS
L&T INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTIONS
KOERNER CAMERA SYSTEMS
PRO PHOTO SUPPLY
PETER CORVALLIS PRODUCTIONS
L&T INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTIONS
KOERNER CAMERA SYSTEMS
PRO PHOTO SUPPLY
CARILLO DIGITAL, INC.
DAY WIRELESS SYSTEMS
KEITH NEELY PRODUCTIONS
MILO FILM PRODUCTIONS, INC.
TEXCAM
DAY WIRELESS SYSTEMS
KEITH NEELY PRODUCTIONS
MILO FILM PRODUCTIONS, INC.
TEXCAM
BOB BOYER
SHAUNA DODGE-OAKLEY
DARYL ELLIOTT
JOHN KALU’U
VICTORIA LAUING
DARCY MARTIN
DARRELL PETRY
DR. HARVEY SCHNEITER
KRISTEN SOUZA
SHAUNA DODGE-OAKLEY
DARYL ELLIOTT
JOHN KALU’U
VICTORIA LAUING
DARCY MARTIN
DARRELL PETRY
DR. HARVEY SCHNEITER
KRISTEN SOUZA
JANA BOYER
HEATHER DOYLE
KENNY ERVIN
LINA LANGI
CJ MACE
FAUSTIN RILEY
JOSEPH SOUZA
SKYLER WOOLLS
HEATHER DOYLE
KENNY ERVIN
LINA LANGI
CJ MACE
FAUSTIN RILEY
JOSEPH SOUZA
SKYLER WOOLLS
MADELINE ADAMS
FRANK ANDERSON
AIDAN BARNES
BEAVERTON BEAVERS VARSITY FOOTBALL
BEAVERTON RHYTHM BS DANCE TEAM
ADAM BRUSIC
KIM COUNTERS
KALINA DELIMA
SAMANTHA MEYERS
CALVIN NELSON
GINA O’CONNELL
LONDON PETRY
JUSTIN ROOSE
PATRICK ROWAN
IOKEPA SOUZA
KAIMANA SOUZA
AUSTIN UBONGEN
PHILLIP WOOLLS
FRANK ANDERSON
AIDAN BARNES
BEAVERTON BEAVERS VARSITY FOOTBALL
BEAVERTON RHYTHM BS DANCE TEAM
ADAM BRUSIC
KIM COUNTERS
KALINA DELIMA
SAMANTHA MEYERS
CALVIN NELSON
GINA O’CONNELL
LONDON PETRY
JUSTIN ROOSE
PATRICK ROWAN
IOKEPA SOUZA
KAIMANA SOUZA
AUSTIN UBONGEN
PHILLIP WOOLLS
MARY ALTMAN
ELI ARONSON
BEAVERTON BEAVERS VARSITY COACHES
BEAVERTON HIGH SCHOOL YOGA CLASS
FRANK BORTMAS
NATHANIAL COOK
CHRISTOPER AARON DEANES
HARRISON HINEY-FRANCIS
WILLIAM MUCHOWSKI
KADON NAKAON
OSCAR NELSON
CODY PUEO PATA
CODY ROEMEN
CASSIE ROSE
NICK SOENKSEN
KAHIAU SOUZA
STEPHEN TERRY
DARRIN TSUGAWA
ELI ARONSON
BEAVERTON BEAVERS VARSITY COACHES
BEAVERTON HIGH SCHOOL YOGA CLASS
FRANK BORTMAS
NATHANIAL COOK
CHRISTOPER AARON DEANES
HARRISON HINEY-FRANCIS
WILLIAM MUCHOWSKI
KADON NAKAON
OSCAR NELSON
CODY PUEO PATA
CODY ROEMEN
CASSIE ROSE
NICK SOENKSEN
KAHIAU SOUZA
STEPHEN TERRY
DARRIN TSUGAWA
MARK AXTON
JOHN H. FALK
ANDREW MAYNARD
DIANE PAMEL
BONETTA WINTERS
JOHN H. FALK
ANDREW MAYNARD
DIANE PAMEL
BONETTA WINTERS
HEIDI DOLAMORE
DAVID LANKES
TAYLOR MERIWETHER
HELEN THOMPSON
DAVID LANKES
TAYLOR MERIWETHER
HELEN THOMPSON
KATHRYN HARDIN
OREGON FILM PRODUCTION OFFICE
OREGON FILM PRODUCTION OFFICE
KALENA DELIMA, LEO HAʻIHAʻI VOCALIST
CODY PUEO PATA, CULTURAL CONSULTANT
CODY PUEO PATA, CULTURAL CONSULTANT
DAN ROCKMORE
LINDA CROWE
ALFRED B. BENNETT
JOHN H. FALK
MARCELO GLEISER
MEIGHAN MALONEY
MARION RICE
LINDA CROWE
ALFRED B. BENNETT
JOHN H. FALK
MARCELO GLEISER
MEIGHAN MALONEY
MARION RICE
PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
PROJECT MANAGER
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
PROJECT MANAGER
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
CO-PRINCIPAL INVESTIGATOR
PEGGY BARBER
FRED STEIN
DAVID ARCHER
LARRY GRIECO
RICHARD HUDSON
RICHARD WEIBL
LARRY GRIECO
RICHARD HUDSON
RICHARD WEIBL
URSULA GOODENOUGH
ANITA GUERRINI
DAVID KRAKAUER
ANITA GUERRINI
DAVID KRAKAUER
JEFF DAWSON
MILT RITTER
KAYLA ANCHELL
ALI GRIGAR
ALI GRIGAR
LILAH CADY
LEMIA MAHAYNI
LEMIA MAHAYNI
RICHARD GOLISH
KEVIN SMITH
KEVIN SMITH
HUNTER KERHART
BOB WEBECK
BOB WEBECK
JOHN BRUNHOLD
LEE DONALDSON
KEN RIDDLE
DAVE THOMPSON
LEE DONALDSON
KEN RIDDLE
DAVE THOMPSON
D. LEE BUNDY
KELLY FLOOD
KEVIN ST. JOHN
KELLY FLOOD
KEVIN ST. JOHN
CHRIS CLIFFORD
JIM JACK
TREY MURDAUGH
JIM JACK
TREY MURDAUGH
TERRY HOFFMAN
GLENN MICALLEF
GLENN MICALLEF
TIM CARROLL
BEN D. GRIFFITH JR.
DAVE THOMPSON MATT VIELLE
WARREN YECK
BEN D. GRIFFITH JR.
DAVE THOMPSON MATT VIELLE
WARREN YECK
GREG EICHMAN
FERNANDO ORTIZ
MARK WEILER
FERNANDO ORTIZ
MARK WEILER
CLAUDIA BREKENRIDGE
MIA BAKER KESSLER
MIA BAKER KESSLER
ALEXANDRA GEORGE
TERRI LODGE
TERRI LODGE
ALEX BOYD
KC MICALLEF
HECTOR PRIMERO
ALEXANDER STEIMLE
KEITH WHITE
KC MICALLEF
HECTOR PRIMERO
ALEXANDER STEIMLE
KEITH WHITE
TREY CHASETON DONNER
MICHAEL MORGAN
JASON J. SCOTT
NICHOLAS R. TOWNSEND
MICHAEL MORGAN
JASON J. SCOTT
NICHOLAS R. TOWNSEND
LEE CAREY
ERIC SLADE
ERIC SLADE
SEAN HUTCHINSON
STEVEN WRIGHT
STEVEN WRIGHT
MICHAEL GANDSEY
DIGITAL ONE
CHAD ARNETT
JOSHUA COOK
JULIE FLESNER
UBIQUS
UBIQUS
RIC TRANSCRIPTION
MARGORIE DEOCAMPO
WES SKOTKO
WES SKOTKO
TERESSA OCK
WILL TOWNSEND
WILL TOWNSEND
ESA/HUBBLE COLLABORATION
THE HUBBLE HERITAGE TEAM (STSCI/AURA)
THE HUBBLE HERITAGE TEAM (STSCI/AURA)
NASA
ABEL CINE TECH
FLYING DOG FILMS
HIGH OUTPUT
KOERNER CAMERA
NORTH BY NORTHWEST SPECTRUM VIDEO AND FILM
FLYING DOG FILMS
HIGH OUTPUT
KOERNER CAMERA
NORTH BY NORTHWEST SPECTRUM VIDEO AND FILM
FILMSOUND
GEARHEAD GRIP
HORNET GRIP
MURMAC VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
SERIOUS GRIPPAGE
GEARHEAD GRIP
HORNET GRIP
MURMAC VIDEO PRODUCTIONS
SERIOUS GRIPPAGE
KRISTIN CUNNINGHAM
MCMENAMIN’S KENNEDY SCHOOL
JEAN M. AUEL
CARLENE R. BARTEL
DAVID BELANGER
T.C. BOYLE
KEVIN CARROLL MS.LP. FAAOP
DONNIE CLAPP
CLIVE CUSSLER
NATHANIEL FUENTES
JEREMIAH LANGHORNE
JULIUS G. MOORE, JR.
JOHN PIRHALIA
RANDY RICHARDSON
NUVAYOIYUNG SEKAKUKU
CORY SHRUM
SHARDELL SHRUM
ROXANNE SWENTZELL
AILANI SWENTZELL
LATHA WOODS
CARLENE R. BARTEL
DAVID BELANGER
T.C. BOYLE
KEVIN CARROLL MS.LP. FAAOP
DONNIE CLAPP
CLIVE CUSSLER
NATHANIEL FUENTES
JEREMIAH LANGHORNE
JULIUS G. MOORE, JR.
JOHN PIRHALIA
RANDY RICHARDSON
NUVAYOIYUNG SEKAKUKU
CORY SHRUM
SHARDELL SHRUM
ROXANNE SWENTZELL
AILANI SWENTZELL
LATHA WOODS
MARIA BALDWIN
BRIAN BAXTER
MATTEW BOSWELL
SEAN BROCK
CAMERON CLAPP
DILLON CLAPP
DAVID DOBBINS
SHARON HILL
ERIC LARSON
KENDRA MYERS
NATALY PLOTNER
SANTIAGO ROMERO
BRADLEY T. SHRUM
JULIE SHRUM
ROSE B. SIMPSON
PORTER SWENTZELL
CHAS SWENTZELL
BRIAN BAXTER
MATTEW BOSWELL
SEAN BROCK
CAMERON CLAPP
DILLON CLAPP
DAVID DOBBINS
SHARON HILL
ERIC LARSON
KENDRA MYERS
NATALY PLOTNER
SANTIAGO ROMERO
BRADLEY T. SHRUM
JULIE SHRUM
ROSE B. SIMPSON
PORTER SWENTZELL
CHAS SWENTZELL
MARY AUSTIN
PEGGY BARBER
KAREN BROWN
REGINA DOI
LINDA FIELDS
NANCY KISHPAUGH
MANDY LUCHS
JESSICA MILLER
DEBRA PETERSON
FRED STEIN
JOHN STEVENS
PEGGY BARBER
KAREN BROWN
REGINA DOI
LINDA FIELDS
NANCY KISHPAUGH
MANDY LUCHS
JESSICA MILLER
DEBRA PETERSON
FRED STEIN
JOHN STEVENS
HEATHER BACKMAN
CONNIE BARRINGTON
LINDA BURNS
JAMIE FALO
LARRY GRIECO
COLLEEN LEDDY
PATTIE MAYFIELD
ANNIE MILLER
SONJA PLUMMER MORGAN
DIANA STERLING
SANDY VAN DUSEN
CONNIE BARRINGTON
LINDA BURNS
JAMIE FALO
LARRY GRIECO
COLLEEN LEDDY
PATTIE MAYFIELD
ANNIE MILLER
SONJA PLUMMER MORGAN
DIANA STERLING
SANDY VAN DUSEN
DWIGHT MCINVAILL
JEFFREY PELHAM
JEFFREY PELHAM
HEATHER PELHAM
NOLA RAMIREZ
KENNETH RICKARD
PATRICK BODILY
LINDA FIELDS
LINDA FIELDS
LINDA CHAPPELL
Paula MacKinnon
Karen Brown
Susan Hildreth
Meighan Maloney
Sarah Schoedinger
Karen Brown
Susan Hildreth
Meighan Maloney
Sarah Schoedinger
Principal Investigator
Professional Learning Manager
Strategic Advisor
Co-Principal Investigator
Program Officer
Professional Learning Manager
Strategic Advisor
Co-Principal Investigator
Program Officer